Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

4, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0WJ

10 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
10
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/Maisonette • Leasehold
£215,000-8.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #10
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£205,000+22.0%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£168,000+23.5%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000+15.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,500+26.3%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+43.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+22.7%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950-11.7%
Sold on 30 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.