Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, ANIAS MEWS, 24, GRIFFIN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 2GL
← Back to All Properties