Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MAKINS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£382,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+203.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£382,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1PR
← Back to All Properties