FLAT 6, 6, CHARLES STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000+10.5%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-56.3%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1