Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOLLOWOOD AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+4.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+20.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6JD
← Back to All Properties