Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLD NORTH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE8 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.5%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,500
+256.5%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Detached
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6LB
← Back to All Properties