Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEALD FARM COURT, STURGESS STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+7.4%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HP
← Back to All Properties