Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MENDELSSOHN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+246.3%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8DH
← Back to All Properties