31, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,051
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£106,749 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,051+151.8%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£106,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,302
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1