52, BARWELL LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,500+44.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1