Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+155.2%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9FS
← Back to All Properties