Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-4.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties