Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 101, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£111,000
+22.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£91,000
-13.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JF
← Back to All Properties