45, BARTLOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.5%
Price Change
+£171,499 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,999+218.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£171,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+30.8%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1