Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.5%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties