Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, AURORA COURT, ROMULUS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2SE
← Back to All Properties