54A, AVENUE ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+160.6%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+8.2%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+27.1%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+84.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1