166, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+181.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+33.3%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1