Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MONKEY ISLAND COURT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
-15.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2LL
← Back to All Properties