Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COMMON SIDE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+5.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+136.3%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7LN
← Back to All Properties