Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, SUNNINGDALE COURT, 33, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+18.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5JZ
← Back to All Properties