Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLY COURT, HEATHERDENE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£26,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+20.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,600
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6GY
← Back to All Properties