Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BANK VIEW, CHURCH STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-1.2%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+27.6%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6RB
← Back to All Properties