Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAMMAS ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+47.4%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0RY
← Back to All Properties