Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.6%
Price Change
+£200,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,950
+292.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties