Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, COLLEGE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.2%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+320.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2AQ
← Back to All Properties