4, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,750
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£25,751 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,750+18.4%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,999
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1