Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WORKSOP GARDENS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+296.9%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£84,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,600
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0HN
← Back to All Properties