32, PUMP HOLLOW LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,323
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£49,823 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£171,323+41.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£49,823 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1