13, ELMSWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L35 0PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.1%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+243.1%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+7.6%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1