FLAT 505, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-12.9%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,950
Sold on 24 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1