Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124A, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+55.5%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
-1.8%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+39.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+238.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DJ
← Back to All Properties