Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 69, 20, KENNET STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4AQ
← Back to All Properties