Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HUNTER DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+12.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+37.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+75.0%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3LY
← Back to All Properties