Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+96.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+48.6%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties