Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH TREES, WILLOW WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£457,000
+41.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+27.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0QS
← Back to All Properties