23, PRIORY STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+22.6%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+59.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+134.9%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+50.9%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1