Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILTON POINT, WILDERNESSE AVENUE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,075,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,075,000
-3.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,150,000
+142.1%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Detached
+£1,262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£888,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 0EA
← Back to All Properties