Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYNFIELD DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+97.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+101.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 8HH
← Back to All Properties