Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SANVILLE GARDENS, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 8GA
← Back to All Properties