80, WHITEMOOR DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£540,000+208.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+29.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1