Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, AVERSLEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+14.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+45.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+104.9%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XD
← Back to All Properties