55, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-17.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+132.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+22.5%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1