Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, QUEEN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+36.1%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-8.1%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1AZ
← Back to All Properties