Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHAMOMILE WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+2.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3BQ
← Back to All Properties