Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LANSDOWNE CLOSE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+84.8%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0EZ
← Back to All Properties