Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KEBLE COURT, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£77,000
+46.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+64.1%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1JP
← Back to All Properties