Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELLS CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+97.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+58.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6XA
← Back to All Properties