Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CHILTERN ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+33.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-8.2%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+11.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SW
← Back to All Properties