Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NINFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+14.7%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
-13.8%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+110.4%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5BB
← Back to All Properties